S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT MEMBERSHIP NUMBER YEAR OF ENROLMENT/RENEWAL BRANCH HQ  SHARE(Rs)
1 B.JAGADEESH REDDY 520001/PSCE/EE/301 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
2 Y.NAGA DATTA 520001/PSCE/EE/302 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
3 S.GEETHA SRI PRIYANKA 520001/PSCE/EE/303 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
4 K.HARI CHANDRA PRASAD 520001/PSCE/EE/304 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
5 K.NAGA UMA. 520001/PSCE/EE/305 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
6 K.SAI CHAITANYA. 520001/PSCE/EE/306 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
7 K.KUSUMA LAKSHMI 520001/PSCE/EE/307 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
8 K.SAILAJA 520001/PSCE/EE/308 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
9 P.SAI BHAVANI 520001/PSCE/EE/309 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
10 MD.BADAR SULTANA 520001/PSCE/EE/310 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
11 B.SIRISHA. 520001/PSCE/EE/311 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
12 V.SIRISHA. 520001/PSCE/EE/312 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
13 C.ANJI REDDY. 520001/PSCE/EE/313 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
14 N.C.S.V.SAI MANOHAR. 520001/PSCE/EE/314 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
15 K.TEJA. 520001/PSCE/EE/315 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
16 G.GOWTAM KUMAR. 520001/PSCE/EE/316 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
17 K.BHARGAV. 520001/PSCE/EE/317 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
18 B.SAI KIRAN. 520001/PSCE/EE/318 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
19 P.MANIKANTA NAGA SAI. 520001/PSCE/EE/319 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
20 G.BHARGAV PHANI SAI SRINIVAS. 520001/PSCE/EE/320 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
21 S.PRIYANKA. 520001/PSCE/EE/321 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
22 B.MOUNIKA. 520001/PSCE/EE/322 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
23 K.KAVYA. 520001/PSCE/EE/323 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
24 K.VENKATA POOJITHA. 520001/PSCE/EE/324 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
25 N.LAZARUS. 520001/PSCE/EE/325 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
26 A.SAI SUSMITHA. 520001/PSCE/EE/326 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
27 SK.SAEED SAYDAR HUSSAIN. 520001/PSCE/EE/327 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
28 K.RAKESH. 520001/PSCE/EE/328 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
29 D.KEERTHI. 520001/PSCE/EE/329 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
30 B.PRASANTH. 520001/PSCE/EE/330 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
31 K.JEEVAN BABU. 520001/PSCE/EE/331 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
32 Y.HARISH. 520001/PSCE/EE/332 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
33 S.ANIL. 520001/PSCE/EE/333 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
34 K.SRINIVAS RAO 520001/PSCE/EE/334 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
35 P.SAI MAHESH KUMAR 520001/PSCE/EE/335 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
36 SK.APSAR BASHA 520001/PSCE/EE/336 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
37 G.AKHIL 520001/PSCE/EE/337 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
38 V.LAKSHMI PRASAD 520001/PSCE/EE/338 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
39 G.SRINIVAS RAO 520001/PSCE/EE/339 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
40 B.SITA RAM NAIK 520001/PSCE/EE/340 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
41 C.NAGA BABU 520001/PSCE/EE/341 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
42 U.SWETHA SRI 520001/PSCE/EE/342 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
43 K.VASU 520001/PSCE/EE/343 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
44 M.RAJA SEKHAR 520001/PSCE/EE/344 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
45 A.SAI SANTOSH 520001/PSCE/EE/345 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
46 T.DEVENDRA PAVAN KUMAR 520001/PSCE/EE/346 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
47 V.BHARATH KUMAR 520001/PSCE/EE/347 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
48 M.SAI POORNA CHANDRA RAO 520001/PSCE/EE/348 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
49 SK.FAYAZ AHMED 520001/PSCE/EE/349 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
50 M.PRAVALLIKA 520001/PSCE/EE/350 II/IV B-TECH EEE 60
Serial Number Name of the Student Membership Number Year of Enrolment/Renewal Branch HQ share

(Rs.)

1. Lila.Bista 520001/PSCE/EE/101 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
2. Ch.Gopi Lakshmi 520001/PSCE/EE/102 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
3. Ch.Sirisha 520001/PSCE/EE/103 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
4. Haseena Begum 520001/PSCE/EE/104 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
5. B.Ratna Deepika 520001/PSCE/EE/105 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
6. Y.Mani Sai 520001/PSCE/EE/106 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
7. V.V.Rama Rao 520001/PSCE/EE/107 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
8. R.Samson Sandeep 520001/PSCE/EE/108 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
9. N.Sravanthi 520001/PSCE/EE/109 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
10. V.Aparna 520001/PSCE/EE/110 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
11. D.Sai Prasanna 520001/PSCE/EE/111 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
12. G.Sueela 520001/PSCE/EE/112 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
13. B.Madhavi 520001/PSCE/EE/113 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
14. G.V.Ganesh 520001/PSCE/EE/114 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
15. K.Sai Sharan 520001/PSCE/EE/115 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
16. M.Vijay 520001/PSCE/EE/116 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
17. P.Jithendra 520001/PSCE/EE/117 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
18. K.Sai Prasad 520001/PSCE/EE/118 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
19. M.L.Sai Girish 520001/PSCE/EE/119 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
20. Ch.Rajeev 520001/PSCE/EE/120 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
21. M.Mohana Raja 520001/PSCE/EE/121 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
22.     W.Mahesh kumar 520001/PSCE/EE/122 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
23. J.V.M.Alekya 520001/PSCE/EE/123 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
24. Ch.Venkateswaramma 520001/PSCE/EE/124 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
25. B.L.N.Hari Priya 520001/PSCE/EE/125 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
26. Ch.Nandini 520001/PSCE/EE/126 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
27. K.Ravi Kiran 520001/PSCE/EE/127 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
28. K.Syam prakash 520001/PSCE/EE/128 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
29. M.Bhanu prakash 520001/PSCE/EE/129 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
30. P.Neelima 520001/PSCE/EE/130 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
31 V.Chandrasekhararaju 520001/PSCE/EE/131 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
32 P.Venkateswarao 520001/PSCE/EE/132 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
33 Ch.Manikantha 520001/PSCE/EE/133 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
34 Ch.R.Swaroop tej 520001/PSCE/EE/134 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
35 Ch.Vinod Kumar 520001/PSCE/EE/135 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
36 N.Naveen 520001/PSCE/EE/136 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
37 R.Kranthikumar 520001/PSCE/EE/137 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
38 Y.Srinivas Babu 520001/PSCE/EE/138 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
39 K.Leela Krishna 520001/PSCE/EE/139 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
40 P.N.G.Sankar 520001/PSCE/EE/140 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
41 Phaneendra kumar.Ch 520001/PSCE/EE/141 I/III B.Tech EEE 95
42 B.Bhadra Babu 520001/PSCE/EE/142 I/III B.Tech EEE 95